Home / NBA Player Props / Jalen Green

Jalen Green Player Props

G, PHX · PHX @ POR · Wed, Oct 21, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Jalen Green, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 19.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +104 at Novig. Best under: -114 at DraftKings. He went over 19.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 19.5
Apr 8DAL0Under
Apr 7HOU15Under
Apr 5@CHI25Over
Apr 2@CHA25Over
Mar 31@ORL8Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM18.5-120-110
BetRivers18.5-122-112
Caesars19.5-109-122
DraftKings19.5-112-114
FanDuel19.5-102-128
Novig19.5+104-120
theScore Bet19.5-105-125

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 8 books. Best over: +115 at Novig. Best under: -125 at BetMGM. He went over 2.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 2.5
Apr 8DAL0Under
Apr 7HOU0Under
Apr 5@CHI2Under
Apr 2@CHA3Over
Mar 31@ORL0Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM2.5-105-125
BetRivers2.5+105-143
Caesars2.5+103-137
DraftKings2.5+105-138
Fanatics2.5+110-145
FanDuel2.5+100-132
Novig2.5+115-133
theScore Bet2.5+100-130

Assists 3.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -108 at Novig. Best under: +105 at BetMGM. He went over 3.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 3.5
Apr 8DAL0Under
Apr 7HOU1Under
Apr 5@CHI4Over
Apr 2@CHA7Over
Mar 31@ORL2Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM3.5-140+105
BetRivers3.5-127-106
Caesars3.5-129-104
DraftKings3.5-126-104
FanDuel3.5-136+102
Novig3.5-108+100
theScore Bet3.5-125-105

Rebounds 4.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +144 at Novig. Best under: -159 at BetRivers. He went over 4.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 4.5
Apr 8DAL1Under
Apr 7HOU3Under
Apr 5@CHI4Under
Apr 2@CHA4Under
Mar 31@ORL1Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM4.5+125-165
BetRivers4.5+118-159
Caesars4.5+119-159
DraftKings4.5+121-160
FanDuel4.5+124-166
Novig4.5+144-160
theScore Bet4.5+125-165

Pts + Reb + Ast 27.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -104 at Novig. Best under: -110 at theScore Bet. He went over 27.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 27.5
Apr 8DAL1Under
Apr 7HOU19Under
Apr 5@CHI33Over
Apr 2@CHA36Over
Mar 31@ORL11Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers27.5-106-129
DraftKings27.5-118-111
FanDuel27.5-108-122
Novig27.5-104-122
theScore Bet27.5-120-110

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game