Home / NBA Player Props / Miles Bridges

Miles Bridges Player Props

F · PHX @ POR · Wed, Oct 21, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Miles Bridges, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 14.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -106 at Novig. Best under: +104 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM14.5-115-115
BetRivers14.5-117-117
Caesars14.5-130-103
DraftKings14.5-119-107
FanDuel14.5-136+102
Novig14.5-106+104
theScore Bet15.5-105-125

Rebounds 5.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -115 at Novig. Best under: +115 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM5.5-150+110
BetRivers6.5+120-162
Caesars5.5-141+106
DraftKings5.5-152+115
Fanatics5.5-145+110
FanDuel5.5-140+106
Novig5.5-115+111
theScore Bet5.5-140+105

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +113 at Novig. Best under: -125 at BetMGM.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-105-125
BetRivers1.5+112-152
Caesars1.5+105-139
DraftKings1.5+105-138
FanDuel1.5+108-144
Novig1.5+113-144
theScore Bet1.5+105-140

Assists 2.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -111 at Novig. Best under: -105 at BetMGM.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM2.5-125-105
BetRivers2.5-117-117
DraftKings2.5-125-105
FanDuel2.5-118-112
Novig2.5-111-113
theScore Bet2.5-125-105

Pts + Reb + Ast 23.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -115 at BetRivers. Best under: -104 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers23.5-115-118
DraftKings23.5-126-104
FanDuel23.5-125-106
Novig23.5-125-108
theScore Bet23.5-115-115

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game