Home / NBA Player Props / Damian Lillard

Damian Lillard Player Props

F · PHX @ POR · Wed, Oct 21, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Damian Lillard, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 19.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -105 at BetMGM. Best under: +102 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM19.5-105-125
BetRivers19.5-108-127
Caesars19.5-118-113
DraftKings20.5-105-121
Fanatics19.5-115-115
FanDuel19.5-108-122
Novig19.5-108+102
theScore Bet19.5-110-120

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +108 at BetRivers. Best under: -118 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM3.5-105-125
BetRivers3.5+108-148
Caesars3.5-107-125
DraftKings3.5-112-118
FanDuel3.5-104-128
Novig3.5+104-120
theScore Bet3.5-105-125

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -144 at FanDuel. Best under: +120 at BetRivers.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM2.5-150+110
BetRivers2.5-167+120
Caesars2.5-154+115
DraftKings2.5-158+120
FanDuel2.5-144+108
Novig2.5-147+111
theScore Bet2.5-150+115

Assists 4.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -130 at BetMGM. Best under: +121 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM4.5-130-105
BetRivers5.5+115-157
Caesars4.5-154+116
DraftKings4.5-160+121
FanDuel4.5-160+120
Novig4.5-133+117
theScore Bet5.5+115-150

Pts + Reb + Ast 28.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: +100 at Novig. Best under: -110 at theScore Bet.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers28.5-105-130
DraftKings29.5-110-119
FanDuel28.5-106-125
Novig28.5+100-127
theScore Bet28.5-120-110

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game