Home / NBA Player Props / Deni Avdija

Deni Avdija Player Props

F, POR · PHX @ POR · Wed, Oct 21, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Deni Avdija, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 21.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -111 at Novig. Best under: -102 at FanDuel. He went over 21.5 in 5 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 21.5
Apr 12SAC25Over
Apr 10LAC35Over
Apr 8@SAS29Over
Apr 6@DEN26Over
Apr 2NOP26Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM21.5-115-115
BetRivers21.5-117-117
Caesars22.5-111-122
DraftKings22.5-117-109
FanDuel21.5-128-102
Novig21.5-111-102
theScore Bet22.5-105-125

Assists 4.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +102 at Novig. Best under: -122 at FanDuel. He went over 4.5 in 5 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 4.5
Apr 12SAC10Over
Apr 10LAC5Over
Apr 8@SAS6Over
Apr 6@DEN7Over
Apr 2NOP7Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM4.5-105-125
BetRivers4.5-103-134
Caesars4.5-105-127
DraftKings4.5+101-132
FanDuel4.5-108-122
Novig4.5+102-122
theScore Bet4.5-105-125

Rebounds 6.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +111 at Novig. Best under: -115 at BetMGM. He went over 6.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 6.5
Apr 12SAC6Under
Apr 10LAC4Under
Apr 8@SAS6Under
Apr 6@DEN4Under
Apr 2NOP8Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM6.5-115-115
BetRivers6.5-105-130
Caesars6.5-102-132
DraftKings6.5-103-128
FanDuel6.5+102-136
Novig6.5+111-117
theScore Bet6.5+105-140

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -125 at Novig. Best under: +117 at Novig. He went over 1.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Apr 12SAC5Over
Apr 10LAC1Under
Apr 8@SAS1Under
Apr 6@DEN1Under
Apr 2NOP2Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-130-105
BetRivers1.5-129-106
Caesars1.5-137+104
DraftKings1.5-139+106
FanDuel1.5-130-102
Novig1.5-125+117
theScore Bet1.5-140+105

Pts + Reb + Ast 33.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -106 at Novig. Best under: -110 at theScore Bet. He went over 33.5 in 5 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 33.5
Apr 12SAC41Over
Apr 10LAC44Over
Apr 8@SAS41Over
Apr 6@DEN37Over
Apr 2NOP41Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers32.5-120-114
DraftKings34.5-110-120
FanDuel33.5-108-122
Novig33.5-106-122
theScore Bet33.5-120-110

Steals + Blocks 1.5

Posted by 2 books. Best over: -103 at DraftKings. Best under: -125 at theScore Bet. He went over 1.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppSteals + Blocksvs 1.5
Apr 12SAC0Under
Apr 10LAC2Over
Apr 8@SAS0Under
Apr 6@DEN2Over
Apr 2NOP3Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings1.5-103-128
theScore Bet1.5-105-125

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game