Home / NBA Player Props / Dillon Brooks

Dillon Brooks Player Props

F, PHX · PHX @ POR · Wed, Oct 21, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Dillon Brooks, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 17.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +111 at Novig. Best under: -111 at DraftKings. He went over 17.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 17.5
Apr 10@LAL12Under
Apr 8DAL28Over
Apr 7HOU10Under
Apr 5@CHI15Under
Apr 2@CHA13Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM17.5-111-118
BetRivers17.5-112-122
Caesars17.5-111-122
DraftKings17.5-115-111
FanDuel17.5-112-118
Novig17.5+111-117
theScore Bet17.5-110-120

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -125 at Novig. Best under: +115 at Novig. He went over 3.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 3.5
Apr 10@LAL2Under
Apr 8DAL5Over
Apr 7HOU3Under
Apr 5@CHI4Over
Apr 2@CHA1Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM3.5-140+105
BetRivers3.5-136+100
Caesars3.5-137+104
DraftKings3.5-142+108
FanDuel3.5-136+102
Novig3.5-125+115
theScore Bet3.5-130+100

Assists 1.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -160 at Novig. Best under: +142 at FanDuel. He went over 1.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 1.5
Apr 10@LAL1Under
Apr 8DAL3Over
Apr 7HOU1Under
Apr 5@CHI3Over
Apr 2@CHA3Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-190+140
BetRivers1.5-190+138
DraftKings1.5-168+127
FanDuel1.5-192+142
Novig1.5-160+127
theScore Bet1.5-170+130

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -167 at BetRivers. Best under: +144 at Novig. He went over 1.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Apr 10@LAL0Under
Apr 8DAL4Over
Apr 7HOU1Under
Apr 5@CHI1Under
Apr 2@CHA3Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM2.5+155-210
BetRivers1.5-167+123
Caesars1.5-176+132
DraftKings1.5-180+136
FanDuel1.5-182+136
Novig1.5-174+144
theScore Bet1.5-180+135

Pts + Reb + Ast 23.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -104 at Novig. Best under: -107 at DraftKings. He went over 23.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 23.5
Apr 10@LAL15Under
Apr 8DAL36Over
Apr 7HOU14Under
Apr 5@CHI22Under
Apr 2@CHA17Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers23.5-113-121
DraftKings23.5-123-107
FanDuel23.5-110-118
Novig23.5-104-117
theScore Bet22.5-125-105

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game