Home / NBA Player Props / Devin Booker

Devin Booker Player Props

G, PHX · PHX @ POR · Wed, Oct 21, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Devin Booker, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 24.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -102 at Novig. Best under: -108 at Novig. He went over 24.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 24.5
Apr 8DAL37Over
Apr 7HOU31Over
Apr 5@CHI30Over
Apr 2@CHA22Under
Mar 31@ORL34Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM24.5-115-115
BetRivers23.5-121-113
Caesars24.5-112-120
DraftKings24.5-113-113
FanDuel24.5-108-122
Novig24.5-102-108
theScore Bet24.5-110-120

Assists 5.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -125 at Novig. Best under: +117 at Novig. He went over 5.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 5.5
Apr 8DAL9Over
Apr 7HOU8Over
Apr 5@CHI4Under
Apr 2@CHA6Over
Mar 31@ORL7Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM5.5-145+105
BetRivers5.5-148+108
Caesars5.5-145+109
DraftKings6.5+101-133
Fanatics5.5-150+115
FanDuel5.5-140+106
Novig5.5-125+117
theScore Bet5.5-140+105

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -133 at Novig. Best under: +130 at Novig. He went over 1.5 in 5 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Apr 8DAL2Over
Apr 7HOU2Over
Apr 5@CHI3Over
Apr 2@CHA3Over
Mar 31@ORL2Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-155+115
BetRivers1.5-152+110
Caesars1.5-145+110
DraftKings1.5-146+111
FanDuel1.5-154+116
Novig1.5-133+130
theScore Bet1.5-145+110

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -127 at Novig. Best under: +120 at Caesars. He went over 3.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 3.5
Apr 8DAL5Over
Apr 7HOU4Over
Apr 5@CHI3Under
Apr 2@CHA5Over
Mar 31@ORL3Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM3.5-155+115
BetRivers3.5-159+116
Caesars3.5-165+120
DraftKings4.5+120-158
FanDuel3.5-160+120
Novig3.5-127+117
theScore Bet4.5+120-160

Pts + Reb + Ast 34.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -104 at Novig. Best under: -117 at Novig. He went over 34.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 34.5
Apr 8DAL51Over
Apr 7HOU43Over
Apr 5@CHI37Over
Apr 2@CHA33Under
Mar 31@ORL44Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers34.5-108-127
DraftKings35.5-119-110
FanDuel34.5-112-118
Novig34.5-104-117
theScore Bet35.5-110-120

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game