Home / NBA Player Props / Toumani Camara

Toumani Camara Player Props

F, POR · PHX @ POR · Wed, Oct 21, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Toumani Camara, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 11.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +100 at Novig. Best under: -122 at DraftKings. He went over 11.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 11.5
Apr 12SAC15Over
Apr 10LAC5Under
Apr 8@SAS18Over
Apr 6@DEN30Over
Apr 2NOP23Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM10.5-125-105
BetRivers10.5-127-108
Caesars11.5-105-127
DraftKings11.5-105-122
FanDuel11.5-102-130
Novig11.5+100-133
theScore Bet11.5-105-125

Rebounds 4.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +106 at Novig. Best under: -113 at Novig. He went over 4.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 4.5
Apr 12SAC4Under
Apr 10LAC1Under
Apr 8@SAS4Under
Apr 6@DEN5Over
Apr 2NOP4Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM4.5-115-115
BetRivers4.5-105-130
Caesars4.5-112-120
DraftKings4.5-107-123
FanDuel4.5-114-114
Novig4.5+106-113
theScore Bet4.5-110-120

Assists 1.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -141 at BetRivers. Best under: +122 at DraftKings. He went over 1.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 1.5
Apr 12SAC2Over
Apr 10LAC3Over
Apr 8@SAS6Over
Apr 6@DEN0Under
Apr 2NOP1Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-150+110
BetRivers1.5-141+105
DraftKings1.5-162+122
FanDuel1.5-160+120
Novig1.5-147+117
theScore Bet1.5-150+115

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -186 at Novig. Best under: +150 at Caesars. He went over 1.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Apr 12SAC3Over
Apr 10LAC1Under
Apr 8@SAS4Over
Apr 6@DEN8Over
Apr 2NOP6Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-200+145
BetRivers1.5-195+138
Caesars1.5-205+150
DraftKings2.5+134-177
FanDuel1.5-198+146
Novig1.5-186+150
theScore Bet2.5+130-170

Pts + Reb + Ast 17.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -110 at BetRivers. Best under: -106 at FanDuel. He went over 17.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 17.5
Apr 12SAC21Over
Apr 10LAC9Under
Apr 8@SAS28Over
Apr 6@DEN35Over
Apr 2NOP28Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers17.5-110-124
DraftKings18.5-105-126
FanDuel17.5-125-106
Novig17.5-127-113
theScore Bet18.5-105-125

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game