Home / NBA Player Props / Collin Gillespie

Collin Gillespie Player Props

G, PHX · PHX @ POR · Wed, Oct 21, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Collin Gillespie, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 10.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +102 at Novig. Best under: -121 at BetRivers. He went over 10.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 10.5
Apr 10@LAL5Under
Apr 8DAL13Over
Apr 7HOU0Under
Apr 5@CHI9Under
Apr 2@CHA6Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM9.5-135+100
BetRivers10.5-113-121
Caesars10.5-107-127
DraftKings10.5-102-125
FanDuel10.5-102-130
Novig10.5+102-125
theScore Bet10.5-105-125

Assists 3.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +128 at FanDuel. Best under: -140 at BetMGM. He went over 3.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 3.5
Apr 10@LAL3Under
Apr 8DAL2Under
Apr 7HOU0Under
Apr 5@CHI3Under
Apr 2@CHA3Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM3.5+105-140
BetRivers3.5+112-152
Caesars3.5+114-152
DraftKings3.5+109-144
FanDuel3.5+128-172
Novig3.5+127-167
theScore Bet3.5+115-150

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +130 at Novig. Best under: -135 at BetMGM. He went over 3.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 3.5
Apr 10@LAL5Over
Apr 8DAL7Over
Apr 7HOU1Under
Apr 5@CHI3Under
Apr 2@CHA3Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM3.5+100-135
BetRivers3.5+105-141
Caesars3.5+115-152
DraftKings3.5+109-144
FanDuel3.5+126-168
Novig3.5+130-135
theScore Bet3.5+120-160

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +144 at Novig. Best under: -171 at DraftKings. He went over 2.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 2.5
Apr 10@LAL1Under
Apr 8DAL1Under
Apr 7HOU0Under
Apr 5@CHI3Over
Apr 2@CHA2Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM2.5+140-190
BetRivers2.5+130-180
Caesars2.5+133-179
DraftKings2.5+129-171
FanDuel2.5+142-192
Novig2.5+144-186
theScore Bet2.5+135-180

Pts + Reb + Ast 16.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -120 at theScore Bet. Best under: -103 at DraftKings. He went over 16.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 16.5
Apr 10@LAL13Under
Apr 8DAL22Over
Apr 7HOU1Under
Apr 5@CHI15Under
Apr 2@CHA12Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers17.5-112-122
DraftKings16.5-128-103
FanDuel16.5-125-104
Novig16.5-127-113
theScore Bet16.5-120-110

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game