Home / NBA Player Props / Donovan Clingan

Donovan Clingan Player Props

C, POR · PHX @ POR · Wed, Oct 21, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Donovan Clingan, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 10.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -108 at BetRivers. Best under: +100 at Novig. He went over 10.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 10.5
Apr 12SAC13Over
Apr 10LAC18Over
Apr 8@SAS11Over
Apr 6@DEN18Over
Apr 2NOP4Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM10.5-120-110
BetRivers10.5-108-127
Caesars10.5-132-102
DraftKings11.5+101-129
FanDuel10.5-128-104
Novig10.5-108+100
theScore Bet10.5-125-105

Rebounds 11.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +100 at Novig. Best under: -110 at BetMGM. He went over 11.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 11.5
Apr 12SAC10Under
Apr 10LAC13Over
Apr 8@SAS11Under
Apr 6@DEN12Over
Apr 2NOP9Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM11.5-120-110
BetRivers11.5-120-114
Caesars11.5-115-117
DraftKings11.5-109-121
FanDuel11.5-118-112
Novig11.5+100-113
theScore Bet11.5-110-120

Assists 1.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -127 at Novig. Best under: +118 at FanDuel. He went over 1.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 1.5
Apr 12SAC1Under
Apr 10LAC2Over
Apr 8@SAS5Over
Apr 6@DEN0Under
Apr 2NOP2Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-135+100
BetRivers1.5-143+106
DraftKings1.5-144+109
FanDuel1.5-158+118
Novig1.5-127+115
theScore Bet1.5-145+110

Pts + Reb + Ast 24.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -108 at BetRivers. Best under: -104 at Novig. He went over 24.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 24.5
Apr 12SAC24Under
Apr 10LAC33Over
Apr 8@SAS27Over
Apr 6@DEN30Over
Apr 2NOP15Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers24.5-108-127
DraftKings24.5-120-110
FanDuel24.5-112-118
Novig24.5-108-104
theScore Bet24.5-115-115

Threes Made 0.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -165 at BetMGM. Best under: +160 at theScore Bet. He went over 0.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 0.5
Apr 12SAC1Over
Apr 10LAC3Over
Apr 8@SAS3Over
Apr 6@DEN3Over
Apr 2NOP0Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM0.5-165+125
BetRivers0.5-182+130
DraftKings0.5-206+154
Novig0.5-186+156
theScore Bet0.5-215+160

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game