Home / NBA Player Props / Ja Morant

Ja Morant Player Props

F · PHX @ POR · Wed, Oct 21, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Ja Morant, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 18.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: +104 at Novig. Best under: -112 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM19.5-105-125
BetRivers18.5-109-125
Caesars17.5-122-110
DraftKings17.5-116-110
FanDuel18.5-118-112
Novig18.5+104-113
theScore Bet18.5-115-115

Assists 4.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -136 at DraftKings. Best under: +133 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM4.5-140+105
BetRivers4.5-141+104
Caesars4.5-150+112
DraftKings4.5-136+103
FanDuel4.5-146+110
Novig4.5-144+133
theScore Bet4.5-145+110

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +141 at Novig. Best under: -155 at BetRivers.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5+130-175
BetRivers1.5+114-155
Caesars1.5+122-175
DraftKings1.5+136-180
FanDuel1.5+118-158
Novig1.5+141-160
theScore Bet1.5+120-160

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +135 at Novig. Best under: -150 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM3.5+115-155
BetRivers3.5+125-175
Caesars3.5+122-164
DraftKings2.5-173+131
FanDuel3.5+130-174
Novig3.5+135-150
theScore Bet3.5+130-170

Pts + Reb + Ast 26.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -117 at BetRivers. Best under: -106 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers26.5-117-115
DraftKings25.5-124-106
FanDuel26.5-125-106
Novig26.5-125-113
theScore Bet25.5-115-115

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game