Home / NBA Player Props / Collin Sexton

Collin Sexton Player Props

G, LAL · POR @ LAL · Tue, Oct 27, 8:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Collin Sexton, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 10.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -108 at Novig. Best under: +104 at Novig. He went over 10.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 10.5
Oct 25@UTA13Over
Oct 23LAC5Under
Apr 12@DAL19Over
Apr 10ORL12Over
Apr 9@WAS27Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers10.5-113-120
Caesars10.5-128-105
DraftKings10.5-112-114
FanDuel10.5-122-110
Novig10.5-108+104
theScore Bet10.5-125-105

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +166 at DraftKings. Best under: -177 at BetRivers. He went over 1.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Oct 25@UTA1Under
Oct 23LAC1Under
Apr 12@DAL1Under
Apr 10ORL0Under
Apr 9@WAS1Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5+165-225
BetRivers1.5+128-177
Caesars1.5+160-220
DraftKings1.5+166-222
FanDuel1.5+164-225
Novig0.5-228-115
theScore Bet1.5+160-215

Pts + Reb + Ast 14.5

He went over 14.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 14.5
Oct 25@UTA16Over
Oct 23LAC8Under
Apr 12@DAL23Over
Apr 10ORL18Over
Apr 9@WAS32Over

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game