Home / NBA Player Props / Luka Doncic

Luka Doncic Player Props

G, LAL · GSW @ LAL · Wed, Oct 21, 7:00 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Luka Doncic, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 32.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -102 at Novig. Best under: +100 at Novig. He went over 32.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 32.5
Apr 2@OKC12Under
Mar 31CLE42Over
Mar 27BKN41Over
Mar 25@IND43Over
Mar 23@DET32Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers32.5-121-113
Caesars32.5-113-118
DraftKings32.5-110-116
Fanatics32.5-115-115
FanDuel32.5-112-118
Novig32.5-102+100
theScore Bet32.5-115-115

Rebounds 7.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +104 at Novig. Best under: -108 at DraftKings. He went over 7.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 7.5
Apr 2@OKC4Under
Mar 31CLE5Under
Mar 27BKN8Over
Mar 25@IND6Under
Mar 23@DET7Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers7.5-121-113
Caesars7.5-118-114
DraftKings7.5-122-108
Fanatics7.5-115-115
FanDuel7.5-118-112
Novig7.5+104-113
theScore Bet7.5-110-120

Threes Made 3.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -111 at Novig. Best under: +104 at FanDuel. He went over 3.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 3.5
Apr 2@OKC1Under
Mar 31CLE6Over
Mar 27BKN5Over
Mar 25@IND4Over
Mar 23@DET3Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5-137+102
Caesars3.5-132+100
DraftKings3.5-131-101
Fanatics3.5-125-105
FanDuel3.5-138+104
Novig3.5-111+104
theScore Bet3.5-130+100

Pts + Reb + Ast 48.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -113 at Novig. Best under: -102 at Novig. He went over 48.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 48.5
Apr 2@OKC23Under
Mar 31CLE59Over
Mar 27BKN52Over
Mar 25@IND56Over
Mar 23@DET45Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers48.5-124-110
DraftKings48.5-118-111
FanDuel48.5-118-112
Novig48.5-113-102
theScore Bet48.5-120-110

Assists 7.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -136 at DraftKings. Best under: +122 at Novig. He went over 7.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 7.5
Apr 2@OKC7Under
Mar 31CLE12Over
Mar 27BKN3Under
Mar 25@IND7Under
Mar 23@DET6Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers8.5+114-155
Caesars7.5-148+110
DraftKings7.5-136+103
Fanatics8.5+110-145
FanDuel7.5-152+114
Novig7.5-144+122
theScore Bet8.5+105-145

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game