Home / NBA Player Props / Collin Murray-Boyles

Collin Murray-Boyles Player Props

F, TOR · CHI @ TOR · Wed, Oct 21, 4:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Collin Murray-Boyles, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 10.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +102 at Novig. Best under: -104 at DraftKings. He went over 10.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 10.5
Apr 12BKN2Under
Apr 9MIA17Over
Apr 7MIA6Under
Apr 5@BOS12Over
Apr 3@MEM19Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM10.5-105-125
BetRivers10.5-121-113
Caesars10.5-112-121
DraftKings10.5-122-104
FanDuel10.5-102-130
Novig10.5+102-111
theScore Bet10.5-105-125

Rebounds 5.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -119 at DraftKings. Best under: +110 at BetMGM. He went over 5.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 5.5
Apr 12BKN2Under
Apr 9MIA8Over
Apr 7MIA8Over
Apr 5@BOS5Under
Apr 3@MEM4Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM5.5-150+110
BetRivers5.5-124-109
Caesars5.5-124-107
DraftKings5.5-119-110
FanDuel5.5-130-102
Novig5.5-120+104
theScore Bet5.5-120-110

Pts + Reb + Ast 19.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: +102 at BetRivers. Best under: -120 at theScore Bet. He went over 19.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 19.5
Apr 12BKN6Under
Apr 9MIA26Over
Apr 7MIA15Under
Apr 5@BOS22Over
Apr 3@MEM24Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers19.5+102-137
Novig19.5-147-186
theScore Bet19.5-110-120

Assists 1.5

Posted by 2 books. Best over: -190 at theScore Bet. Best under: +140 at theScore Bet. He went over 1.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 1.5
Apr 12BKN2Over
Apr 9MIA1Under
Apr 7MIA1Under
Apr 5@BOS5Over
Apr 3@MEM1Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5+145-200
Novig1.5-194-115
theScore Bet1.5-190+140

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game