Home / NBA Player Props / Matas Buzelis

Matas Buzelis Player Props

F, CHI · CHI @ TOR · Wed, Oct 21, 4:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Matas Buzelis, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 16.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: +100 at Novig. Best under: -125 at theScore Bet. He went over 16.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 16.5
Apr 10ORL14Under
Apr 3@NYK11Under
Apr 1IND17Over
Mar 30@SAS12Under
Mar 28@MEM29Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers15.5-115-118
Caesars16.5-102-132
DraftKings15.5-120-106
FanDuel16.5-102-130
Novig16.5+100-133
theScore Bet16.5-105-125

Rebounds 5.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -103 at DraftKings. Best under: -114 at FanDuel. He went over 5.5 in 5 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 5.5
Apr 10ORL8Over
Apr 3@NYK6Over
Apr 1IND9Over
Mar 30@SAS6Over
Mar 28@MEM10Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers5.5-112-129
Caesars5.5-110-121
DraftKings5.5-103-128
FanDuel5.5-114-114
Novig5.5-108-117
theScore Bet5.5-105-125

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +144 at FanDuel. Best under: -181 at DraftKings. He went over 2.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 2.5
Apr 10ORL0Under
Apr 3@NYK1Under
Apr 1IND3Over
Mar 30@SAS1Under
Mar 28@MEM3Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5-195+132
Caesars2.5+139-190
DraftKings2.5+137-181
Fanatics2.5+130-190
FanDuel2.5+144-194
Novig2.5+144-194
theScore Bet2.5+140-190

Pts + Reb + Ast 23.5

Posted by 2 books. Best over: -119 at DraftKings. Best under: -110 at theScore Bet. He went over 23.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 23.5
Apr 10ORL25Over
Apr 3@NYK17Under
Apr 1IND32Over
Mar 30@SAS20Under
Mar 28@MEM42Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings23.5-119-111
theScore Bet23.5-120-110

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game