Home / NBA Player Props / Scottie Barnes

Scottie Barnes Player Props

F, TOR · CHI @ TOR · Wed, Oct 21, 4:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Scottie Barnes, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 18.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -111 at Novig. Best under: -103 at DraftKings. He went over 18.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 18.5
Apr 12BKN18Under
Apr 10@NYK15Under
Apr 9MIA13Under
Apr 7MIA25Over
Apr 5@BOS10Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers19.5+100-137
Caesars18.5-121-110
DraftKings18.5-124-103
FanDuel18.5-112-118
Novig18.5-111-117
theScore Bet18.5-115-115

Rebounds 7.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -103 at DraftKings. Best under: -114 at FanDuel. He went over 7.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 7.5
Apr 12BKN12Over
Apr 10@NYK4Under
Apr 9MIA4Under
Apr 7MIA8Over
Apr 5@BOS6Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers7.5-112-129
Caesars7.5-108-124
DraftKings7.5-103-127
Fanatics7.5-105-125
FanDuel7.5-114-114
Novig7.5-113-117
theScore Bet7.5-105-125

Assists 5.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -130 at theScore Bet. Best under: +108 at FanDuel. He went over 5.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 5.5
Apr 12BKN12Over
Apr 10@NYK5Under
Apr 9MIA2Under
Apr 7MIA5Under
Apr 5@BOS8Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers5.5-137+100
Caesars5.5-136+102
DraftKings5.5-132+100
FanDuel5.5-144+108
Novig5.5-144+108
theScore Bet5.5-130+100

Pts + Reb + Ast 32.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -108 at FanDuel. Best under: -115 at theScore Bet. He went over 32.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 32.5
Apr 12BKN42Over
Apr 10@NYK24Under
Apr 9MIA19Under
Apr 7MIA38Over
Apr 5@BOS24Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings32.5-113-116
FanDuel32.5-108-122
Novig32.5-108-122
theScore Bet32.5-115-115

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game