Home / NBA Player Props / Immanuel Quickley

Immanuel Quickley Player Props

G, TOR · CHI @ TOR · Wed, Oct 21, 4:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Immanuel Quickley, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 14.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -125 at theScore Bet. Best under: +101 at Caesars. He went over 14.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 14.5
Apr 12BKN4Under
Apr 9MIA11Under
Apr 7MIA3Under
Mar 22@PHX11Under
Mar 20@DEN15Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers15.5-106-127
Caesars14.5-136+101
DraftKings15.5-107-119
Fanatics15.5-105-125
FanDuel14.5-130-102
Novig14.5-127-104
theScore Bet14.5-125-105

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -141 at BetRivers. Best under: +120 at FanDuel. He went over 3.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 3.5
Apr 12BKN2Under
Apr 9MIA3Under
Apr 7MIA4Over
Mar 22@PHX3Under
Mar 20@DEN4Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5-141+100
Caesars3.5-145+109
DraftKings3.5-143+109
FanDuel3.5-160+120
Novig3.5-150+117
theScore Bet3.5-145+110

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +100 at Novig. Best under: -120 at theScore Bet. He went over 2.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 2.5
Apr 12BKN0Under
Apr 9MIA3Over
Apr 7MIA1Under
Mar 22@PHX1Under
Mar 20@DEN3Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5-106-136
Caesars2.5-108-124
DraftKings2.5-108-122
FanDuel2.5-102-130
Novig2.5+100-133
theScore Bet2.5-110-120

Assists 5.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -140 at theScore Bet. Best under: +107 at Caesars. He went over 5.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 5.5
Apr 12BKN5Under
Apr 9MIA4Under
Apr 7MIA4Under
Mar 22@PHX1Under
Mar 20@DEN8Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers6.5+116-159
Caesars5.5-141+107
DraftKings5.5-142+107
FanDuel6.5+128-172
Novig5.5-147-257
theScore Bet5.5-140+105

Pts + Reb + Ast 25.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -104 at Novig. Best under: -113 at DraftKings. He went over 25.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 25.5
Apr 12BKN11Under
Apr 9MIA18Under
Apr 7MIA11Under
Mar 22@PHX15Under
Mar 20@DEN27Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings25.5-116-113
FanDuel25.5-106-125
Novig25.5-104-127
theScore Bet25.5-115-115

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game