Home / NBA Player Props / Brandon Williams

Brandon Williams Player Props

G, GSW · GSW @ PHX · Sat, Oct 24, 7:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Brandon Williams, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 16.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +113 at Novig. Best under: -114 at BetRivers. He went over 16.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 16.5
Oct 23MEM4Under
Oct 21@LAL14Under
Apr 5LAL13Under
Apr 3ORL23Over
Mar 31@MIL18Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM15.5-120-110
BetRivers16.5-120-114
Caesars16.5-108-124
DraftKings16.5-106-121
FanDuel16.5-104-122
Novig16.5+113-120
theScore Bet16.5-110-120

Assists 4.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -102 at Novig. Best under: +112 at BetRivers. He went over 4.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 4.5
Oct 23MEM1Under
Oct 21@LAL3Under
Apr 5LAL5Over
Apr 3ORL5Over
Mar 31@MIL2Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM4.5-150+110
BetRivers4.5-152+112
Caesars4.5-136+102
DraftKings4.5-123-107
FanDuel4.5-122-104
Novig4.5-102+100
theScore Bet4.5-130+100

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +117 at Novig. Best under: -120 at BetMGM. He went over 3.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 3.5
Oct 23MEM2Under
Oct 21@LAL4Over
Apr 5LAL2Under
Apr 3ORL2Under
Mar 31@MIL2Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM3.5-110-120
BetRivers3.5+100-136
Caesars3.5-105-129
DraftKings3.5+106-139
FanDuel3.5-104-122
Novig3.5+117-127
theScore Bet3.5-105-125

Pts + Reb + Ast 24.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -106 at Novig. Best under: -104 at FanDuel. He went over 24.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 24.5
Oct 23MEM7Under
Oct 21@LAL21Under
Apr 5LAL20Under
Apr 3ORL30Over
Mar 31@MIL22Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers25.5-114-120
DraftKings24.5-114-116
FanDuel24.5-122-104
Novig24.5-106-113
theScore Bet24.5-120-110

Threes Made 0.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -210 at BetRivers. Best under: +165 at theScore Bet. He went over 0.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 0.5
Oct 23MEM0Under
Oct 21@LAL1Over
Apr 5LAL0Under
Apr 3ORL0Under
Mar 31@MIL0Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5+155-210
BetRivers0.5-210+150
DraftKings0.5-215+161
FanDuel1.5+200-265
Novig0.5-217-99900
theScore Bet0.5-225+165

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game