Home / NFL Player Props / Drake Maye

Drake Maye Player Props

QB, NE · NE @ CHI · Thu, Oct 22, 5:15 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Drake Maye, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Passing Yards 244.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -111 at Novig. Best under: -113 at Novig. He went over 244.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPassing Yardsvs 244.5
Oct 11LV374Over
Oct 4@BUF269Over
Sep 27@JAX199Under
Sep 20PIT208Under
Sep 10@SEA178Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM247.5-115-115
BetRivers245.5-114-117
DraftKings245.5-112-112
Fanatics240.5-115-115
FanDuel244.5-114-114
Novig244.5-111-113
theScore Bet244.5-115-115

Passing TDs 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -111 at Novig. Best under: +109 at DraftKings. He went over 1.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPassing TDsvs 1.5
Oct 11LV4Over
Oct 4@BUF3Over
Sep 27@JAX0Under
Sep 20PIT0Under
Sep 10@SEA1Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-120-110
BetRivers1.5-120-112
DraftKings1.5-139+109
Fanatics1.5-125-105
FanDuel1.5-112-118
Novig1.5-111+100
theScore Bet1.5-135+105

Completions 20.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -120 at BetMGM. Best under: +105 at Fanatics. He went over 20.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppCompletionsvs 20.5
Oct 11LV26Over
Oct 4@BUF22Over
Sep 27@JAX14Under
Sep 20PIT14Under
Sep 10@SEA23Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM20.5-120-110
DraftKings21.5+104-132
Fanatics20.5-140+105
Novig20.5-122-102

Rushing Yards 29.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -104 at Novig. Best under: -108 at Novig. He went over 29.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppRushing Yardsvs 29.5
Oct 11LV25Under
Oct 4@BUF54Over
Sep 27@JAX18Under
Sep 20PIT17Under
Sep 10@SEA47Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM28.5-115-115
BetRivers28.5-120-112
DraftKings30.5-109-115
Fanatics30.5-110-120
FanDuel29.5-114-114
Novig29.5-104-108
theScore Bet29.5-120-110

Attempts 31.5

Posted by 2 books. Best over: -104 at DraftKings. Best under: -122 at DraftKings. He went over 31.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAttemptsvs 31.5
Oct 11LV34Over
Oct 4@BUF37Over
Sep 27@JAX25Under
Sep 20PIT22Under
Sep 10@SEA33Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings31.5-104-122
Novig31.5-115-122

Pass + Rush Yds 278.5

Posted by 2 books. Best over: -114 at FanDuel. Best under: -114 at BetRivers. He went over 278.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPass + Rush Ydsvs 278.5
Oct 11LV399Over
Oct 4@BUF323Over
Sep 27@JAX217Under
Sep 20PIT225Under
Sep 10@SEA225Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM280.5-115-115
BetRivers278.5-117-114
DraftKings279.5-113-112
FanDuel278.5-114-114

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game