Home / NBA Player Props / Tyrese Haliburton

Tyrese Haliburton Player Props

F · IND @ NOP · Wed, Oct 21, 5:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Tyrese Haliburton, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 18.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -113 at Novig. Best under: -105 at Caesars.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers18.5-117-117
Caesars18.5-127-105
DraftKings19.5-105-121
FanDuel18.5-114-114
Novig18.5-113-113
theScore Bet18.5-115-115

Assists 8.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -112 at FanDuel. Best under: +103 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers8.5-117-117
Caesars8.5-127-106
DraftKings8.5-136+103
Fanatics8.5-130+100
FanDuel8.5-112-118
Novig8.5-113+102
theScore Bet8.5-125-105

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -140 at Fanatics. Best under: +128 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5-157+116
Caesars2.5-162+121
DraftKings2.5-169+128
Fanatics2.5-140+105
FanDuel2.5-154+116
Novig2.5-147+113
theScore Bet2.5-160+120

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -103 at DraftKings. Best under: -114 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5-104-132
Caesars3.5-107-125
DraftKings3.5-103-128
FanDuel3.5-114-114
Novig3.5-113-117
theScore Bet3.5-105-125

Pts + Reb + Ast 31.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -104 at Novig. Best under: -115 at theScore Bet.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers31.5-107-127
DraftKings32.5-106-125
FanDuel31.5-106-125
Novig31.5-104-127
theScore Bet31.5-115-115

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game