Home / NBA Player Props / Ty Jerome

Ty Jerome Player Props

G, MEM · UTA @ MEM · Wed, Oct 21, 5:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Ty Jerome, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 20.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +100 at Novig. Best under: -114 at DraftKings. He went over 20.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 20.5
Mar 23@ATL17Under
Mar 20BOS16Under
Mar 18DEN21Over
Mar 13@DET21Over
Mar 10@PHI26Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers19.5-112-122
Caesars20.5-110-122
DraftKings20.5-112-114
FanDuel20.5-106-125
Novig20.5+100-127
theScore Bet20.5-110-120

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -129 at BetRivers. Best under: +114 at FanDuel. He went over 2.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 2.5
Mar 23@ATL3Over
Mar 20BOS2Under
Mar 18DEN5Over
Mar 13@DET3Over
Mar 10@PHI4Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5-129-106
Caesars2.5-145+109
DraftKings2.5-143+109
Fanatics2.5-145+110
FanDuel2.5-152+114
Novig2.5-135+113
theScore Bet2.5-145+110

Assists 6.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -127 at BetRivers. Best under: +109 at Caesars. He went over 6.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 6.5
Mar 23@ATL4Under
Mar 20BOS7Over
Mar 18DEN9Over
Mar 13@DET3Under
Mar 10@PHI8Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers6.5-127-108
Caesars6.5-145+109
DraftKings7.5+114-151
Fanatics6.5-130+100
FanDuel6.5-128-104
Novig6.5-127-104
theScore Bet6.5-140+105

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +128 at BetRivers. Best under: -150 at theScore Bet. He went over 3.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 3.5
Mar 23@ATL1Under
Mar 20BOS1Under
Mar 18DEN9Over
Mar 13@DET1Under
Mar 10@PHI2Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5+128-175
Caesars3.5+116-154
DraftKings3.5+124-164
FanDuel3.5+118-158
Novig3.5+122-163
theScore Bet3.5+115-150

Pts + Reb + Ast 30.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: +104 at Novig. Best under: -110 at theScore Bet. He went over 30.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 30.5
Mar 23@ATL22Under
Mar 20BOS24Under
Mar 18DEN39Over
Mar 13@DET25Under
Mar 10@PHI36Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings31.5-107-123
FanDuel30.5-114-114
Novig30.5+104-113
theScore Bet30.5-120-110

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game