Home / NBA Player Props / Tristan da Silva

Tristan da Silva Player Props

F, ORL · ATL @ ORL · Wed, Oct 21, 4:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Tristan da Silva, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 9.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -105 at theScore Bet. Best under: +104 at Novig. He went over 9.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 9.5
Apr 12@BOS8Under
Apr 10@CHI2Under
Apr 8MIN12Over
Apr 6DET12Over
Apr 5@NOP2Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM9.5-135+100
BetRivers9.5-114-120
Caesars9.5-117-115
DraftKings9.5-116-110
FanDuel9.5-106-125
Novig9.5-106+104
theScore Bet9.5-105-125

Assists 1.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -111 at Novig. Best under: +102 at DraftKings. He went over 1.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 1.5
Apr 12@BOS2Over
Apr 10@CHI6Over
Apr 8MIN2Over
Apr 6DET1Under
Apr 5@NOP2Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-135+100
BetRivers1.5-136+100
DraftKings1.5-134+102
Novig1.5-111-111
theScore Bet1.5-130+100

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +167 at Novig. Best under: -165 at Caesars. He went over 2.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 2.5
Apr 12@BOS0Under
Apr 10@CHI0Under
Apr 8MIN2Under
Apr 6DET1Under
Apr 5@NOP0Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-225+165
BetRivers2.5+128-177
Caesars2.5+125-165
DraftKings2.5+134-177
Novig2.5+167-170
theScore Bet2.5+125-165

Pts + Reb + Ast 14.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -113 at Novig. Best under: +104 at Novig. He went over 14.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 14.5
Apr 12@BOS16Over
Apr 10@CHI11Under
Apr 8MIN16Over
Apr 6DET17Over
Apr 5@NOP7Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers15.5+102-137
DraftKings14.5-124-106
FanDuel14.5-114-114
Novig14.5-113+104
theScore Bet14.5-115-115

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: +128 at DraftKings. Best under: -148 at BetRivers. He went over 3.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 3.5
Apr 12@BOS6Over
Apr 10@CHI3Under
Apr 8MIN2Under
Apr 6DET4Over
Apr 5@NOP3Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM3.5+110-150
BetRivers3.5+110-148
DraftKings3.5+128-169
Novig2.5-190-133
theScore Bet2.5-165+125

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game