Home / NBA Player Props / Rui Hachimura

Rui Hachimura Player Props

F · SAC @ LAC · Wed, Oct 21, 7:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Rui Hachimura, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 19.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +102 at Novig. Best under: -111 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers19.5-114-120
Caesars19.5-115-115
DraftKings19.5-106-120
FanDuel19.5-112-118
Novig19.5+102-111
theScore Bet19.5-110-120

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +117 at Novig. Best under: -130 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5+105-143
Caesars2.5+110-148
DraftKings2.5+111-146
Fanatics2.5+110-145
FanDuel2.5+116-154
Novig2.5+117-130
theScore Bet2.5+110-145

Rebounds 5.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +111 at Novig. Best under: -115 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers5.5-113-121
Caesars5.5-107-124
DraftKings5.5-108-122
FanDuel5.5+100-132
Novig5.5+111-115
theScore Bet5.5-105-125

Assists 1.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +103 at DraftKings. Best under: -111 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5+102-139
DraftKings1.5+103-135
FanDuel1.5-102-130
Novig1.5+100-111
theScore Bet1.5+100-130

Pts + Reb + Ast 26.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -111 at Novig. Best under: +102 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers27.5-103-134
DraftKings26.5-115-114
FanDuel26.5-114-114
Novig26.5-111+102
theScore Bet26.5-115-115

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game