Home / NBA Player Props / Royce O'Neale

Royce O'Neale Player Props

F · CHA @ BKN · Wed, Oct 21, 4:30 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Royce O'Neale, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 8.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +102 at BetRivers. Best under: -112 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers8.5+102-137
Caesars8.5-106-127
DraftKings8.5-114-112
FanDuel8.5+100-132
Novig8.5+100-133
theScore Bet8.5-105-125

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -139 at BetRivers. Best under: +125 at BetMGM.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5-165+125
BetRivers1.5-139+104
Caesars1.5-148+111
DraftKings1.5-164+124
FanDuel1.5-140+106
Novig1.5-144+106
theScore Bet1.5-160+120

Assists 2.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +133 at Novig. Best under: -129 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM2.5+105-140
BetRivers2.5+102-141
DraftKings2.5-102-129
FanDuel2.5+116-154
Novig2.5+133-156
theScore Bet2.5+110-145

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -125 at BetMGM. Best under: +122 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM3.5-125-105
BetRivers3.5-141+104
Caesars3.5-157+118
DraftKings3.5-160+121
Novig3.5-138+122
theScore Bet4.5+120-160

Pts + Reb + Ast 15.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: +104 at BetRivers. Best under: -122 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers15.5+104-141
DraftKings15.5-108-122
FanDuel14.5-128-104
Novig14.5-127-113
theScore Bet15.5-105-125

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game