Home / NBA Player Props / Peyton Watson

Peyton Watson Player Props

F · CLE @ PHI · Thu, Oct 22, 4:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Peyton Watson, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 13.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -106 at Novig. Best under: +100 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM13.5-120-110
BetRivers13.5-114-118
Caesars13.5-115-115
DraftKings13.5-114-112
FanDuel13.5-132+100
Novig13.5-106+100
theScore Bet14.5-105-125

Rebounds 4.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +105 at DraftKings. Best under: -111 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM4.5-115-115
BetRivers4.5+102-137
Caesars4.5+101-134
DraftKings4.5+105-138
FanDuel4.5+100-132
Novig4.5+104-111
theScore Bet4.5+100-130

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +135 at Novig. Best under: -138 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5+120-160
BetRivers1.5+115-157
Caesars1.5+110-148
DraftKings1.5+113-149
FanDuel1.5+112-148
Novig1.5+135-138
theScore Bet1.5+110-145

Pts + Reb + Ast 20.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -106 at DraftKings. Best under: -113 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings20.5-106-125
FanDuel20.5-114-114
Novig20.5-106-113
theScore Bet20.5-115-115

Assists 1.5

Posted by 2 books. Best over: -153 at Novig. Best under: +133 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings1.5-157+119
Novig1.5-153+133

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game