Home / NBA Player Props / Paolo Banchero

Paolo Banchero Player Props

F, ORL · ATL @ ORL · Wed, Oct 21, 4:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Paolo Banchero, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 22.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +100 at Novig. Best under: -115 at BetRivers. He went over 22.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 22.5
Apr 12@BOS23Over
Apr 10@CHI14Under
Apr 8MIN20Under
Apr 6DET31Over
Apr 5@NOP23Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers22.5-118-115
Caesars22.5-112-120
DraftKings22.5-109-117
FanDuel22.5-102-130
Novig22.5+100-133
theScore Bet22.5-105-125

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +148 at BetRivers. Best under: -166 at FanDuel. He went over 1.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Apr 12@BOS0Under
Apr 10@CHI1Under
Apr 8MIN1Under
Apr 6DET1Under
Apr 5@NOP0Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5+148-205
Caesars1.5+135-182
DraftKings1.5+143-189
Fanatics1.5+130-190
FanDuel1.5+124-166
Novig1.5+127-170
theScore Bet1.5+135-180

Rebounds 8.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -104 at Novig. Best under: -115 at Novig. He went over 8.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 8.5
Apr 12@BOS10Over
Apr 10@CHI9Over
Apr 8MIN8Under
Apr 6DET5Under
Apr 5@NOP16Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers8.5-108-127
Caesars8.5-113-118
DraftKings8.5-107-123
FanDuel8.5-108-122
Novig8.5-104-115
theScore Bet8.5-110-120

Assists 5.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +133 at Novig. Best under: -150 at Fanatics. He went over 5.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 5.5
Apr 12@BOS11Over
Apr 10@CHI7Over
Apr 8MIN6Over
Apr 6DET3Under
Apr 5@NOP6Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers5.5+116-159
Caesars5.5+124-170
DraftKings4.5-153+116
Fanatics5.5+115-150
FanDuel5.5+130-174
Novig5.5+133-156
theScore Bet4.5-160+120

Pts + Reb + Ast 35.5

Posted by 2 books. Best over: -125 at FanDuel. Best under: -104 at Novig. He went over 35.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 35.5
Apr 12@BOS44Over
Apr 10@CHI30Under
Apr 8MIN34Under
Apr 6DET39Over
Apr 5@NOP45Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings36.5-109-121
FanDuel35.5-125-106
Novig35.5-127-104
theScore Bet36.5-110-120

Steals + Blocks 1.5

He went over 1.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppSteals + Blocksvs 1.5
Apr 12@BOS0Under
Apr 10@CHI2Over
Apr 8MIN1Under
Apr 6DET3Over
Apr 5@NOP3Over

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game