Home / NBA Player Props / Onyeka Okongwu

Onyeka Okongwu Player Props

F, ATL · ATL @ ORL · Wed, Oct 21, 4:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Onyeka Okongwu, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 13.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -108 at FanDuel. Best under: -112 at DraftKings. He went over 13.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 13.5
Apr 10CLE2Under
Apr 8@CLE18Over
Apr 6NYK12Under
Apr 3@BKN15Over
Apr 1@ORL16Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers13.5-113-121
Caesars13.5-115-115
DraftKings13.5-114-112
FanDuel13.5-108-122
Novig13.5-108-122
theScore Bet13.5-110-120

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -115 at DraftKings. Best under: -104 at FanDuel. He went over 1.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Apr 10CLE0Under
Apr 8@CLE1Under
Apr 6NYK2Over
Apr 3@BKN2Over
Apr 1@ORL2Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5-125-109
Caesars1.5-124-107
DraftKings1.5-115-115
FanDuel1.5-128-104
Novig1.5-127-104
theScore Bet1.5-125-105

Assists 2.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +130 at DraftKings. Best under: -162 at FanDuel. He went over 2.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 2.5
Apr 10CLE1Under
Apr 8@CLE0Under
Apr 6NYK1Under
Apr 3@BKN4Over
Apr 1@ORL4Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5+128-175
DraftKings2.5+130-171
FanDuel2.5+122-162
Novig2.5+122-163
theScore Bet2.5+125-165

Rebounds 7.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +113 at Novig. Best under: -136 at DraftKings. He went over 7.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 7.5
Apr 10CLE5Under
Apr 8@CLE5Under
Apr 6NYK8Over
Apr 3@BKN7Under
Apr 1@ORL7Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers6.5-139+102
Caesars7.5+106-141
DraftKings7.5+103-136
Fanatics6.5-150+115
FanDuel7.5+110-146
Novig7.5+113-150
theScore Bet7.5+110-145

Pts + Reb + Ast 23.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -104 at FanDuel. Best under: -114 at DraftKings. He went over 23.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 23.5
Apr 10CLE8Under
Apr 8@CLE23Under
Apr 6NYK21Under
Apr 3@BKN26Over
Apr 1@ORL27Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings23.5-115-114
FanDuel23.5-104-128
Novig23.5-104-127
theScore Bet23.5-115-115

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game