Home / NBA Player Props / LaMelo Ball

LaMelo Ball Player Props

F · MIN @ MIA · Wed, Oct 21, 4:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for LaMelo Ball, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 19.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -108 at BetRivers. Best under: -104 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers19.5-108-127
Caesars19.5-121-110
DraftKings19.5-112-114
Fanatics19.5-115-115
FanDuel19.5-128-104
Novig19.5-127-104
theScore Bet19.5-125-105

Rebounds 4.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -143 at BetRivers. Best under: +115 at Fanatics.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers4.5-143+107
Caesars4.5-143+108
DraftKings4.5-149+113
Fanatics4.5-150+115
FanDuel4.5-152+114
Novig4.5-147+113
theScore Bet4.5-145+110

Threes Made 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +104 at Novig. Best under: -117 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5-112-122
Caesars3.5-106-127
DraftKings3.5-112-117
FanDuel3.5+102-136
Novig3.5+104-135
theScore Bet3.5-105-125

Pts + Reb + Ast 33.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -112 at FanDuel. Best under: -111 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers32.5-114-118
DraftKings33.5-119-111
FanDuel33.5-112-118
Novig33.5-113-117
theScore Bet33.5-115-115

Assists 7.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -132 at BetRivers. Best under: +118 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers7.5-132-103
DraftKings8.5+106-139
Fanatics8.5+105-140
FanDuel7.5-158+118
Novig7.5-156+117
theScore Bet8.5+100-130

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game