Home / NBA Player Props / Kyrie Irving

Kyrie Irving Player Props

F · DAL @ HOU · Wed, Oct 21, 5:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Kyrie Irving, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 20.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +108 at Novig. Best under: -120 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers20.5-113-121
Caesars20.5-107-124
DraftKings19.5-123-104
FanDuel20.5-110-120
Novig20.5+108-122
theScore Bet20.5-110-120

Assists 4.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -120 at Fanatics. Best under: +108 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers4.5-129-106
Caesars4.5-137+103
DraftKings4.5-137+104
Fanatics4.5-120-110
FanDuel4.5-144+108
Novig4.5-144+108
theScore Bet4.5-140+105

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -125 at theScore Bet. Best under: +100 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5-132-104
Caesars3.5-130-103
DraftKings3.5-127-103
FanDuel3.5-132+100
Novig3.5-133+100
theScore Bet3.5-125-105

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +120 at Novig. Best under: -130 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5-104-132
Caesars2.5+103-137
DraftKings2.5+110-144
FanDuel2.5-102-130
Novig2.5+120-133
theScore Bet2.5+105-140

Pts + Reb + Ast 29.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -105 at theScore Bet. Best under: -122 at BetRivers.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers29.5-112-122
DraftKings28.5-123-107
FanDuel29.5-108-122
Novig29.5-108-122
theScore Bet29.5-105-125

Steals + Blocks 1.5

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game