Home / NBA Player Props / Keegan Murray

Keegan Murray Player Props

F · SAC @ LAC · Wed, Oct 21, 7:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Keegan Murray, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 12.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +104 at Novig. Best under: -122 at BetRivers.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers12.5-112-122
Caesars12.5-108-124
DraftKings12.5+101-129
FanDuel12.5+102-136
Novig12.5+104-133
theScore Bet11.5-130+100

Rebounds 4.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -130 at theScore Bet. Best under: +115 at Fanatics.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers4.5-141+102
Caesars4.5-143+108
DraftKings4.5-140+106
Fanatics4.5-150+115
FanDuel5.5+126-168
Novig4.5-147+108
theScore Bet4.5-130+100

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -127 at Novig. Best under: +119 at Caesars.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5-148+108
Caesars1.5-159+119
DraftKings1.5-156+118
FanDuel1.5-158+118
Novig1.5-127+115
theScore Bet1.5-150+115

Pts + Reb + Ast 18.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -125 at DraftKings. Best under: -104 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings18.5-125-105
FanDuel18.5-125-106
Novig18.5-127-104
theScore Bet19.5-105-125

Assists 1.5

Posted by 2 books. Best over: -113 at Novig. Best under: -113 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
Novig1.5-113-113
theScore Bet1.5-115-115

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game