Home / NBA Player Props / Julius Randle

Julius Randle Player Props

F · CHA @ BKN · Wed, Oct 21, 4:30 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Julius Randle, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 19.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: +100 at Novig. Best under: -110 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers20.5+102-137
Caesars19.5-114-117
DraftKings19.5-116-110
FanDuel19.5-102-130
Novig19.5+100-130
theScore Bet18.5-125-105

Assists 4.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -130 at FanDuel. Best under: +120 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers4.5-141+104
Caesars4.5-140+107
DraftKings4.5-146+110
Fanatics4.5-130+100
FanDuel4.5-130-102
Novig4.5-138+120
theScore Bet4.5-130+100

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +120 at Fanatics. Best under: -145 at theScore Bet.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5+112-152
Caesars1.5+112-150
DraftKings1.5+113-148
Fanatics1.5+120-165
FanDuel1.5+118-158
Novig1.5+117-156
theScore Bet1.5+110-145

Rebounds 7.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +115 at Novig. Best under: -145 at theScore Bet.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers7.5+108-148
Caesars7.5+112-150
DraftKings7.5+111-147
Fanatics6.5-130+100
FanDuel7.5+114-152
Novig7.5+115-150
theScore Bet7.5+110-145

Pts + Reb + Ast 31.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -108 at FanDuel. Best under: -110 at theScore Bet.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings32.5-109-121
FanDuel31.5-108-122
Novig31.5-108-122
theScore Bet31.5-120-110

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game