Home / NBA Player Props / Jaren Jackson Jr

Jaren Jackson Jr Player Props

F · UTA @ MEM · Wed, Oct 21, 5:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Jaren Jackson Jr, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 19.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: +104 at FanDuel. Best under: -122 at BetRivers.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers19.5-112-122
Caesars19.5-102-130
DraftKings18.5-125-102
FanDuel19.5+104-138
Novig19.5+104-138
theScore Bet18.5-120-110

Rebounds 5.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: -130 at theScore Bet. Best under: +114 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers5.5-143+105
Caesars5.5-136+102
DraftKings5.5-135+103
Fanatics5.5-145+110
FanDuel5.5-152+114
Novig5.5-144+113
theScore Bet5.5-130+100

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -133 at DraftKings. Best under: +114 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5-136+100
Caesars1.5-139+105
DraftKings1.5-133+101
FanDuel1.5-152+114
Novig1.5-150+113
theScore Bet1.5-140+105

Pts + Reb + Ast 27.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -104 at FanDuel. Best under: -120 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings27.5-110-120
FanDuel27.5-104-128
Novig27.5-104-127
theScore Bet27.5-110-120

Assists 1.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -184 at DraftKings. Best under: +140 at BetRivers.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5-195+140
DraftKings1.5-184+139
FanDuel2.5+154-210
Novig2.5+156-212
theScore Bet1.5-190+140

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game