Home / NBA Player Props / Cedric Coward

Cedric Coward Player Props

F, MEM · UTA @ MEM · Wed, Oct 21, 5:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Cedric Coward, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 13.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -113 at Novig. Best under: -108 at DraftKings. He went over 13.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 13.5
Apr 8@DEN27Over
Apr 6CLE12Under
Apr 3TOR15Over
Apr 1NYK15Over
Mar 30PHX7Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers14.5-107-127
Caesars13.5-118-113
DraftKings13.5-118-108
Fanatics13.5-120-110
FanDuel13.5-114-114
Novig13.5-113-113
theScore Bet13.5-115-115

Assists 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +117 at DraftKings. Best under: -143 at BetRivers. He went over 3.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 3.5
Apr 8@DEN2Under
Apr 6CLE3Under
Apr 3TOR1Under
Apr 1NYK0Under
Mar 30PHX3Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5+106-143
Caesars3.5+112-150
DraftKings3.5+117-154
FanDuel3.5+110-146
Novig3.5+115-150
theScore Bet3.5+115-150

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -148 at BetRivers. Best under: +118 at DraftKings. He went over 1.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Apr 8@DEN3Over
Apr 6CLE2Over
Apr 3TOR2Over
Apr 1NYK1Under
Mar 30PHX0Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5-148+108
Caesars1.5-154+116
DraftKings1.5-156+118
FanDuel1.5-154+116
Novig1.5-150+113
theScore Bet1.5-150+115

Rebounds 5.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -112 at BetRivers. Best under: +108 at FanDuel. He went over 5.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 5.5
Apr 8@DEN6Over
Apr 6CLE5Under
Apr 3TOR2Under
Apr 1NYK0Under
Mar 30PHX3Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers5.5-112-122
DraftKings5.5-126-105
FanDuel5.5-144+108
Novig5.5-113+108
theScore Bet5.5-130+100

Pts + Reb + Ast 23.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -104 at Novig. Best under: -120 at theScore Bet. He went over 23.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 23.5
Apr 8@DEN35Over
Apr 6CLE20Under
Apr 3TOR18Under
Apr 1NYK15Under
Mar 30PHX13Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings23.5-108-122
FanDuel23.5-106-125
Novig23.5-104-127
theScore Bet23.5-110-120

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game