Home / NBA Player Props / Jake LaRavia

Jake LaRavia Player Props

F, LAL · LAL @ LAC · Wed, Oct 28, 7:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Jake LaRavia, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 8.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +108 at Novig. Best under: -115 at BetMGM. He went over 8.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 8.5
Oct 27POR5Under
Oct 25@UTA0Under
Oct 21GSW10Over
Apr 12UTA2Under
Apr 10PHX2Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM8.5-115-115
BetRivers8.5-107-127
Caesars8.5-109-122
DraftKings8.5-104-123
FanDuel8.5+100-128
Novig8.5+108-130
theScore Bet8.5-105-125

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +163 at Novig. Best under: -177 at BetRivers. He went over 1.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Oct 27POR1Under
Oct 25@UTA0Under
Oct 21GSW2Over
Apr 12UTA0Under
Apr 10PHX0Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5+145-200
BetRivers1.5+128-177
Caesars1.5+140-190
DraftKings1.5+146-194
FanDuel1.5+138-178
Novig1.5+163-178
theScore Bet1.5+140-190

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -122 at Novig. Best under: +122 at Caesars. He went over 3.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 3.5
Oct 27POR1Under
Oct 25@UTA4Over
Oct 21GSW2Under
Apr 12UTA4Over
Apr 10PHX3Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers4.5+110-150
Caesars3.5-164+122
DraftKings3.5-161+122
FanDuel3.5-148+116
Novig3.5-122+113
theScore Bet3.5-160+120

Pts + Reb + Ast 14.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -102 at Novig. Best under: -102 at Novig. He went over 14.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 14.5
Oct 27POR7Under
Oct 25@UTA5Under
Oct 21GSW14Under
Apr 12UTA9Under
Apr 10PHX6Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings14.5-123-107
FanDuel14.5-108-118
Novig14.5-102-102

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game