Home / NBA Player Props / Darius Garland

Darius Garland Player Props

G, LAC · SAC @ LAC · Wed, Oct 21, 7:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Darius Garland, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 23.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -102 at Novig. Best under: -115 at theScore Bet. He went over 23.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 23.5
Apr 12GSW15Under
Apr 10@POR16Under
Apr 7DAL22Under
Apr 5@SAC17Under
Apr 2SAS11Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers23.5-112-121
Caesars23.5-109-122
DraftKings23.5-106-120
Fanatics22.5-115-115
FanDuel23.5-112-118
Novig23.5-102-125
theScore Bet23.5-115-115

Pts + Reb + Ast 34.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -102 at Novig. Best under: -105 at theScore Bet. He went over 34.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 34.5
Apr 12GSW22Under
Apr 10@POR28Under
Apr 7DAL27Under
Apr 5@SAC27Under
Apr 2SAS16Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers34.5-120-114
DraftKings34.5-124-106
FanDuel34.5-125-106
Novig34.5-102-113
theScore Bet34.5-125-105

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +123 at BetRivers. Best under: -150 at Caesars. He went over 3.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 3.5
Apr 12GSW1Under
Apr 10@POR5Over
Apr 7DAL1Under
Apr 5@SAC4Over
Apr 2SAS2Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5+123-167
Caesars3.5+113-150
DraftKings3.5+119-157
FanDuel3.5+118-158
Novig2.5-212-174
theScore Bet3.5+120-160

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -156 at Novig. Best under: +141 at Novig. He went over 2.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 2.5
Apr 12GSW1Under
Apr 10@POR2Under
Apr 7DAL2Under
Apr 5@SAC2Under
Apr 2SAS1Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5-167+123
Caesars2.5-164+123
DraftKings2.5-158+119
FanDuel2.5-180+134
Novig2.5-156+141
theScore Bet3.5+130-170

Assists 7.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -125 at BetRivers. Best under: +115 at Novig. He went over 7.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 7.5
Apr 12GSW6Under
Apr 10@POR7Under
Apr 7DAL4Under
Apr 5@SAC6Under
Apr 2SAS3Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers7.5-125-109
Caesars8.5+113-150
DraftKings8.5+105-138
FanDuel7.5-144+108
Novig7.5-125+115
theScore Bet8.5+115-150

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game