Home / NBA Player Props / Ivica Zubac

Ivica Zubac Player Props

C, IND · IND @ NOP · Wed, Oct 21, 5:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Ivica Zubac, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 14.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -105 at Fanatics. Best under: +100 at Novig. He went over 14.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 14.5
Mar 18POR18Over
Mar 17@NYK11Under
Mar 15@MIL10Under
Mar 13NYK11Under
Mar 12PHX8Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers15.5-103-136
Caesars14.5-121-110
DraftKings14.5-111-115
Fanatics14.5-105-125
FanDuel14.5-130-102
Novig14.5-127+100
theScore Bet15.5-105-125

Rebounds 11.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +108 at BetRivers. Best under: -117 at DraftKings. He went over 11.5 in 0 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 11.5
Mar 18POR8Under
Mar 17@NYK7Under
Mar 15@MIL7Under
Mar 13NYK8Under
Mar 12PHX6Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers11.5+108-148
Caesars11.5-105-127
DraftKings11.5-112-117
FanDuel11.5+104-138
Novig11.5+106-138
theScore Bet11.5-105-125

Assists 2.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +132 at BetRivers. Best under: -144 at Novig. He went over 2.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 2.5
Mar 18POR3Over
Mar 17@NYK1Under
Mar 15@MIL2Under
Mar 13NYK1Under
Mar 12PHX2Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5+132-182
DraftKings2.5+122-161
FanDuel2.5+128-172
Novig2.5+130-144
theScore Bet2.5+125-165

Pts + Reb + Ast 28.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -113 at Novig. Best under: -107 at DraftKings. He went over 28.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 28.5
Mar 18POR29Over
Mar 17@NYK19Under
Mar 15@MIL19Under
Mar 13NYK20Under
Mar 12PHX16Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers28.5-114-120
DraftKings28.5-122-107
FanDuel28.5-114-114
Novig28.5-113-113
theScore Bet28.5-115-115

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game