Home / NBA Player Props / Egor Demin

Egor Demin Player Props

F · CHA @ BKN · Wed, Oct 21, 4:30 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Egor Demin, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 11.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -114 at BetRivers. Best under: +125 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers11.5-114-120
Caesars11.5-132-102
DraftKings12.5-105-121
Fanatics11.5-125-105
FanDuel11.5-125-106
Novig11.5-127+125
theScore Bet11.5-125-105

Assists 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -150 at BetRivers. Best under: +130 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5-150+110
Caesars3.5-159+119
DraftKings3.5-154+116
FanDuel3.5-166+124
Novig3.5-163+130
theScore Bet3.5-150+115

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +100 at BetRivers. Best under: -118 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5+100-136
Caesars3.5-110-121
DraftKings3.5-111-118
FanDuel3.5-102-130
Novig3.5+100-133
theScore Bet3.5-105-125

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +112 at BetRivers. Best under: -125 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5+112-155
Caesars2.5-102-132
DraftKings2.5-105-125
FanDuel2.5-102-130
Novig2.5+100-133
theScore Bet2.5-105-125

Pts + Reb + Ast 19.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -117 at Novig. Best under: -105 at theScore Bet.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings20.5-104-126
FanDuel19.5-118-112
Novig19.5-117-113
theScore Bet19.5-125-105

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game