Home / NBA Player Props / Domantas Sabonis

Domantas Sabonis Player Props

F · SAC @ LAC · Wed, Oct 21, 7:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Domantas Sabonis, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 17.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -109 at DraftKings. Best under: -102 at Caesars.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers17.5-113-121
Caesars17.5-130-102
DraftKings17.5-109-117
Novig17.5-111-106
theScore Bet17.5-110-120

Rebounds 12.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -108 at BetRivers. Best under: +101 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers12.5-108-127
Caesars12.5-124-108
DraftKings12.5-133+101
FanDuel12.5-120-110
Novig12.5-111-106
theScore Bet12.5-120-110

Assists 5.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: +115 at Fanatics. Best under: -138 at FanDuel.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers4.5-139+104
Caesars5.5+114-152
DraftKings4.5-150+114
Fanatics5.5+115-150
FanDuel5.5+104-138
Novig4.5-163+113
theScore Bet5.5+115-150

Pts + Reb + Ast 35.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -109 at BetRivers. Best under: +100 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers35.5-109-125
DraftKings36.5-111-118
FanDuel35.5-114-114
Novig35.5-113+100
theScore Bet35.5-120-110

Threes Made 0.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: +105 at BetRivers. Best under: -119 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers0.5+105-143
DraftKings0.5-110-119
Novig0.5+102-120
theScore Bet0.5-105-125

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game