Home / NBA Player Props / DeMar DeRozan

DeMar DeRozan Player Props

F · DEN @ OKC · Thu, Oct 22, 6:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for DeMar DeRozan, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 13.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -102 at Caesars. Best under: -125 at theScore Bet.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM12.5-120-110
BetRivers13.5-105-130
Caesars13.5-102-132
DraftKings12.5-127+100
FanDuel13.5-102-130
Novig12.5-135-156
theScore Bet13.5-105-125

Assists 2.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -114 at FanDuel. Best under: -102 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM2.5-130-105
BetRivers2.5-118-115
DraftKings2.5-125-105
FanDuel2.5-114-114
Novig2.5-117-102
theScore Bet2.5-115-115

Rebounds 2.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +125 at Novig. Best under: -141 at Novig.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM2.5+115-155
BetRivers2.5+120-162
DraftKings2.5+115-152
FanDuel2.5+124-166
Novig2.5+125-141
theScore Bet2.5+120-160

Pts + Reb + Ast 18.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -104 at FanDuel. Best under: -120 at theScore Bet.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers18.5-109-124
DraftKings18.5-108-122
FanDuel18.5-104-128
Novig18.5-104-127
theScore Bet18.5-110-120

Threes Made 0.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: +115 at BetMGM. Best under: -150 at theScore Bet.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM0.5+115-155
DraftKings0.5+114-151
Novig0.5+115-567
theScore Bet0.5+115-150

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game