Home / NBA Player Props / Daniel Gafford

Daniel Gafford Player Props

F, DAL · DAL @ HOU · Wed, Oct 21, 5:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Daniel Gafford, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 9.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -125 at Fanatics. Best under: +104 at DraftKings. He went over 9.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 9.5
Apr 5LAL7Under
Apr 3ORL7Under
Mar 31@MIL7Under
Mar 30MIN21Over
Mar 23GSW20Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers10.5+114-157
Caesars9.5-136+101
DraftKings9.5-133+104
Fanatics9.5-125-105
FanDuel9.5-130-102
Novig9.5-133+100
theScore Bet9.5-125-105

Rebounds 6.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -125 at Fanatics. Best under: +108 at FanDuel. He went over 6.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 6.5
Apr 5LAL7Over
Apr 3ORL3Under
Mar 31@MIL4Under
Mar 30MIN8Over
Mar 23GSW7Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers7.5+108-148
Caesars6.5-136+102
DraftKings6.5-137+104
Fanatics6.5-125-105
FanDuel6.5-144+108
Novig6.5-144+108
theScore Bet6.5-140+105

Pts + Reb + Ast 17.5

He went over 17.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 17.5
Apr 5LAL14Under
Apr 3ORL11Under
Mar 31@MIL11Under
Mar 30MIN31Over
Mar 23GSW32Over

Steals + Blocks 1.5

He went over 1.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppSteals + Blocksvs 1.5
Apr 5LAL4Over
Apr 3ORL4Over
Mar 31@MIL1Under
Mar 30MIN1Under
Mar 23GSW2Over

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game