Home / NBA Player Props / Cooper Flagg

Cooper Flagg Player Props

F, DAL · DAL @ HOU · Wed, Oct 21, 5:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Cooper Flagg, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 20.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -118 at BetRivers. Best under: +120 at Novig. He went over 20.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 20.5
Apr 12CHI10Under
Apr 10@SAS33Over
Apr 8@PHX11Under
Apr 7@LAC25Over
Apr 5LAL45Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers20.5-118-115
Caesars20.5-127-105
DraftKings21.5-108-118
FanDuel20.5-120-110
Novig20.5-125+120
theScore Bet20.5-120-110

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +175 at BetRivers. Best under: -194 at Novig. He went over 1.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Apr 12CHI0Under
Apr 10@SAS3Over
Apr 8@PHX0Under
Apr 7@LAC1Under
Apr 5LAL2Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5+175-250
Caesars1.5+159-218
DraftKings1.5+153-203
Fanatics1.5+150-240
FanDuel1.5+164-225
Novig1.5+163-194
theScore Bet1.5+160-215

Rebounds 6.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -108 at FanDuel. Best under: -118 at BetRivers. He went over 6.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 6.5
Apr 12CHI4Under
Apr 10@SAS6Under
Apr 8@PHX11Over
Apr 7@LAC9Over
Apr 5LAL8Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers6.5-115-118
Caesars6.5-110-121
DraftKings6.5-110-119
FanDuel6.5-108-122
Novig6.5-108-122
theScore Bet6.5-110-120

Assists 4.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -155 at BetRivers. Best under: +120 at theScore Bet. He went over 4.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 4.5
Apr 12CHI1Under
Apr 10@SAS5Over
Apr 8@PHX6Over
Apr 7@LAC2Under
Apr 5LAL9Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers4.5-155+112
DraftKings4.5-157+119
FanDuel5.5+126-168
Novig5.5+127-170
theScore Bet4.5-160+120

Pts + Reb + Ast 32.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -115 at BetRivers. Best under: -108 at FanDuel. He went over 32.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 32.5
Apr 12CHI15Under
Apr 10@SAS44Over
Apr 8@PHX28Under
Apr 7@LAC36Over
Apr 5LAL62Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers32.5-115-118
DraftKings33.5-113-116
FanDuel32.5-122-108
Novig32.5-122-108
theScore Bet33.5-110-120

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game