Home / NBA Player Props / C.J. McCollum

C.J. McCollum Player Props

G, ATL · ATL @ ORL · Wed, Oct 21, 4:10 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for C.J. McCollum, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 16.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -115 at BetRivers. Best under: +100 at Novig. He went over 16.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 16.5
Apr 10CLE29Over
Apr 8@CLE12Under
Apr 6NYK17Over
Apr 3@BKN25Over
Apr 1@ORL9Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers16.5-115-118
Caesars16.5-127-105
DraftKings16.5-124-103
Fanatics16.5-115-115
FanDuel16.5-130-102
Novig16.5-133+100
theScore Bet17.5-105-125

Assists 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +123 at DraftKings. Best under: -138 at FanDuel. He went over 3.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 3.5
Apr 10CLE4Over
Apr 8@CLE4Over
Apr 6NYK6Over
Apr 3@BKN7Over
Apr 1@ORL3Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5+114-155
Caesars3.5+113-150
DraftKings3.5+123-163
FanDuel3.5+104-138
Novig3.5+111-138
theScore Bet3.5+115-150

Pts + Reb + Ast 23.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -115 at theScore Bet. Best under: -112 at FanDuel. He went over 23.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 23.5
Apr 10CLE37Over
Apr 8@CLE20Under
Apr 6NYK26Over
Apr 3@BKN34Over
Apr 1@ORL13Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings23.5-116-113
FanDuel23.5-118-112
Novig23.5-117-113
theScore Bet23.5-115-115

Threes Made 2.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: +137 at Caesars. Best under: -175 at DraftKings. He went over 2.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 2.5
Apr 10CLE6Over
Apr 8@CLE0Under
Apr 6NYK3Over
Apr 3@BKN4Over
Apr 1@ORL1Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5+133-186
Caesars2.5+137-190
DraftKings2.5+132-175
FanDuel1.5-192+142
Novig1.5-186+138
theScore Bet2.5+135-180

Rebounds 2.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -157 at BetRivers. Best under: +140 at FanDuel. He went over 2.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 2.5
Apr 10CLE4Over
Apr 8@CLE4Over
Apr 6NYK3Over
Apr 3@BKN2Under
Apr 1@ORL1Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5-157+116
DraftKings3.5+128-169
FanDuel2.5-188+140
Novig2.5-186+138
theScore Bet3.5+130-170

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game