Home / NBA Player Props / Bilal Coulibaly

Bilal Coulibaly Player Props

G, WAS · MIL @ WAS · Wed, Oct 21, 4:00 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Bilal Coulibaly, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 10.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +104 at Novig. Best under: -111 at Novig. He went over 10.5 in 4 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 10.5
Apr 10MIA25Over
Apr 7CHI19Over
Apr 4@MIA12Over
Apr 1PHI12Over
Mar 29@POR4Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM10.5-105-125
BetRivers10.5-103-136
Caesars10.5-113-118
DraftKings10.5-104-122
FanDuel10.5-108-122
Novig10.5+104-111
theScore Bet10.5-110-120

Rebounds 3.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: -135 at Novig. Best under: +120 at Caesars. He went over 3.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 3.5
Apr 10MIA5Over
Apr 7CHI3Under
Apr 4@MIA3Under
Apr 1PHI2Under
Mar 29@POR5Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM4.5+105-145
BetRivers3.5-155+114
Caesars3.5-159+120
DraftKings3.5-155+117
Novig3.5-135+120
theScore Bet3.5-160+120

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +170 at BetRivers. Best under: -215 at DraftKings. He went over 1.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Apr 10MIA2Over
Apr 7CHI2Over
Apr 4@MIA0Under
Apr 1PHI0Under
Mar 29@POR0Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM1.5+160-220
BetRivers1.5+170-240
Caesars1.5+159-218
DraftKings1.5+161-215
Novig0.5-257-144
theScore Bet1.5+160-215

Pts + Reb + Ast 16.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -113 at BetRivers. Best under: -108 at FanDuel. He went over 16.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 16.5
Apr 10MIA35Over
Apr 7CHI23Over
Apr 4@MIA17Over
Apr 1PHI14Under
Mar 29@POR11Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers16.5-113-121
DraftKings16.5-116-113
Fanatics17.5+105-140
FanDuel16.5-122-108
Novig17.5-120-127
theScore Bet16.5-120-110

Assists 1.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -182 at BetRivers. Best under: +156 at Novig. He went over 1.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 1.5
Apr 10MIA5Over
Apr 7CHI1Under
Apr 4@MIA2Over
Apr 1PHI0Under
Mar 29@POR2Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetMGM2.5+145-200
BetRivers1.5-182+132
DraftKings1.5-190+143
Novig1.5-199+156
theScore Bet2.5+130-170

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game