Home / NBA Player Props / Anthony Edwards

Anthony Edwards Player Props

G, MIN · MIN @ MIA · Wed, Oct 21, 4:40 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Anthony Edwards, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 28.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -112 at FanDuel. Best under: -110 at DraftKings. He went over 28.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 28.5
Apr 10@HOU22Under
Apr 3@PHI8Under
Mar 30@DAL17Under
Mar 15@OKC19Under
Mar 13@GSW42Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers28.5-114-120
Caesars28.5-115-117
DraftKings28.5-116-110
FanDuel28.5-112-118
Novig28.5-113-117
theScore Bet28.5-115-115

Assists 3.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +100 at FanDuel. Best under: -120 at DraftKings. He went over 3.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 3.5
Apr 10@HOU3Under
Apr 3@PHI3Under
Mar 30@DAL4Over
Mar 15@OKC5Over
Mar 13@GSW5Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5-103-134
Caesars3.5-105-127
DraftKings3.5-110-120
FanDuel3.5+100-132
Novig3.5+100-133
theScore Bet3.5-105-125

Threes Made 3.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +144 at Novig. Best under: -150 at DraftKings. He went over 3.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 3.5
Apr 10@HOU3Under
Apr 3@PHI0Under
Mar 30@DAL2Under
Mar 15@OKC2Under
Mar 13@GSW4Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers3.5+117-159
Caesars3.5+119-159
DraftKings3.5+114-150
Fanatics2.5-175+125
FanDuel2.5-186+138
Novig3.5+144-156
theScore Bet3.5+120-160

Rebounds 4.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -148 at Caesars. Best under: +120 at theScore Bet. He went over 4.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 4.5
Apr 10@HOU2Under
Apr 3@PHI2Under
Mar 30@DAL2Under
Mar 15@OKC6Over
Mar 13@GSW8Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers5.5+125-175
Caesars4.5-148+111
DraftKings5.5+118-156
FanDuel4.5-154+116
Novig4.5-150+117
theScore Bet4.5-160+120

Pts + Reb + Ast 37.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -112 at BetRivers. Best under: -112 at DraftKings. He went over 37.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 37.5
Apr 10@HOU27Under
Apr 3@PHI13Under
Mar 30@DAL23Under
Mar 15@OKC30Under
Mar 13@GSW55Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers37.5-112-122
DraftKings37.5-118-112
FanDuel36.5-125-106
Novig36.5-127-104
theScore Bet37.5-115-115

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game