Home / NBA Player Props / Alex Sarr

Alex Sarr Player Props

C, WAS · MIL @ WAS · Wed, Oct 21, 4:00 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for Alex Sarr, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 13.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -113 at DraftKings. Best under: -104 at Novig. He went over 13.5 in 2 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPointsvs 13.5
Mar 27@GSW8Under
Mar 21OKC14Over
Mar 19DET2Under
Mar 14@BOS4Under
Mar 12@ORL16Over

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers14.5+104-141
Caesars13.5-122-109
DraftKings13.5-113-112
Fanatics13.5-115-115
FanDuel13.5-125-106
Novig13.5-122-104
theScore Bet13.5-125-105

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +143 at DraftKings. Best under: -186 at Novig. He went over 1.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppThrees Madevs 1.5
Mar 27@GSW1Under
Mar 21OKC2Over
Mar 19DET0Under
Mar 14@BOS1Under
Mar 12@ORL1Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5+138-195
Caesars1.5+138-190
DraftKings1.5+143-190
Fanatics1.5+135-210
FanDuel1.5+140-188
Novig1.5+138-186
theScore Bet1.5+140-190

Rebounds 7.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +113 at DraftKings. Best under: -145 at theScore Bet. He went over 7.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppReboundsvs 7.5
Mar 27@GSW9Over
Mar 21OKC5Under
Mar 19DET3Under
Mar 14@BOS5Under
Mar 12@ORL4Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers7.5+112-152
DraftKings7.5+113-149
FanDuel7.5+110-146
Novig7.5+113-150
theScore Bet7.5+110-145

Pts + Reb + Ast 23.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -104 at DraftKings. Best under: -120 at theScore Bet. He went over 23.5 in 1 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppPts + Reb + Astvs 23.5
Mar 27@GSW20Under
Mar 21OKC27Over
Mar 19DET7Under
Mar 14@BOS9Under
Mar 12@ORL20Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings23.5-104-126
FanDuel23.5-108-122
Novig23.5-108-122
theScore Bet23.5-110-120

Assists 1.5

Posted by 3 books. Best over: -184 at DraftKings. Best under: +140 at BetRivers. He went over 1.5 in 3 of his last 5 games.

His last 5 games

DateOppAssistsvs 1.5
Mar 27@GSW3Over
Mar 21OKC8Over
Mar 19DET2Over
Mar 14@BOS0Under
Mar 12@ORL0Under

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5-195+140
DraftKings1.5-184+139
FanDuel2.5+162-220
Novig2.5+163-223
theScore Bet1.5-190+140

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game