Home / NBA Player Props / AJ Dybantsa

AJ Dybantsa Player Props

F · MIL @ WAS · Wed, Oct 21, 4:00 PM Pacific

Every line the sportsbooks have posted for AJ Dybantsa, the best price on each side, and how his last 5 games went against it.

Points 13.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: -104 at FanDuel. Best under: -106 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers13.5-115-118
Caesars13.5-114-118
DraftKings13.5-120-106
FanDuel13.5-104-125
Novig13.5-104-125
theScore Bet13.5-105-125

Rebounds 5.5

Posted by 7 books. Best over: +109 at DraftKings. Best under: -140 at Fanatics.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers5.5+108-148
Caesars5.5+108-143
DraftKings5.5+109-144
Fanatics5.5+105-140
FanDuel5.5+108-144
Novig5.5+108-144
theScore Bet5.5+105-140

Threes Made 1.5

Posted by 6 books. Best over: +145 at BetRivers. Best under: -170 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers1.5+145-200
Caesars1.5+132-176
DraftKings1.5+129-170
FanDuel1.5+140-188
Novig1.5+138-186
theScore Bet1.5+130-170

Assists 2.5

Posted by 5 books. Best over: +104 at DraftKings. Best under: -113 at BetRivers.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
BetRivers2.5-120-113
DraftKings2.5+104-138
FanDuel2.5-110-120
Novig2.5-104-122
theScore Bet2.5+100-130

Pts + Reb + Ast 21.5

Posted by 4 books. Best over: -108 at FanDuel. Best under: -109 at DraftKings.

Every book's line

BookLineOverUnder
DraftKings21.5-121-109
FanDuel21.5-108-122
Novig21.5-108-122
theScore Bet21.5-120-110

His whole record, a line you can drag anywhere and the prop builder are in Player Props. Lines are the sportsbooks' own, for reference, and they move. A record is what happened, not what will. Research, not advice. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Not affiliated with any sportsbook.

Others in this game